7 Brew Smoothies: Every Flavor, Calories & Price (2026)

7 Brew smoothies are the drink people order for the kids, and then end up wanting themselves. They are fruit-forward, blended thick, and caffeine-free unless you ask for an energy base.

This page lists every 7 Brew smoothie flavor on the menu 7 Brew posts on its website, the four featured smoothie combinations, calories, caffeine and typical prices, with a link to our full guide for each one.

Quick answer

7 Brew’s menu lists six smoothie flavors (Strawberry, Mango, Piña Colada, Peach, Blue Pom and Wildberry) and four featured smoothies: Banana Strawberry, Tiki Tango Mango, Tiger’s Blood Piña Colada and Cocoa Butter Peach. Smoothies run 265 to 975 calories and are listed at 0 mg of caffeine.


Advertisement

The Six 7 Brew Smoothie Flavors

The menu lists six base smoothie flavors. You can order any of them on its own:

Smoothie flavorOur guide
StrawberryStrawberry Smoothie
MangoMango Smoothie
Piña ColadaPiña Colada smoothies
PeachPeach Smoothie
Blue PomBlue Pom Smoothie
Wildberry—

On top of the base flavors, the menu lists four featured smoothies, each a base smoothie with extra flavors added. The added flavors below are exactly as the menu prints them:

Featured smoothieAdded flavorsOur guide
Banana StrawberryBananaBanana Strawberry Smoothie
Tiki Tango MangoPassion fruit & pineappleMango Smoothie
Tiger’s Blood Piña ColadaCoconut & strawberryTiger’s Blood Piña Colada
Cocoa Butter PeachVanilla & white chocolate—

You may also see the Blackberry Cobbler Wildberry Smoothie mentioned online. It is not on the menu 7 Brew currently posts; the Blackberry Cobbler flavor now appears as a lemonade instead. You can still ask for a Wildberry smoothie with blackberry, cupcake and white chocolate added.


Do 7 Brew Smoothies Have Caffeine?

No. 7 Brew’s nutrition guide lists its fruit smoothies at 0 mg of caffeine, which makes them one of the safest picks for kids. The only way a smoothie gets caffeine is if you ask for it on a 7 Energy base. More zero-caffeine options are in our 7 Brew decaf guide.


7 Brew Smoothie Calories

The menu gives the whole smoothie range as 265 to 975 calories. Where a smoothie lands in that range depends mostly on size and on what you add: the featured smoothies with white chocolate or extra syrups sit higher than a plain fruit smoothie. Every smoothie and size is in our 7 Brew calorie chart.


Advertisement

7 Brew Smoothie Prices

SizeTypical price
Small$7.28
Medium$8.26
Large$9.43

Smoothies are the most expensive category on the 7 Brew menu. These are customer-reported prices from our 7 Brew menu with prices; 7 Brew does not publish prices and each stand sets its own. Compare every category in our 7 Brew sizes and prices guide.


Which 7 Brew Smoothie Should You Order?

  • Simplest and lightest: a plain Strawberry or Peach smoothie.
  • Tropical: Tiki Tango Mango or Tiger’s Blood Piña Colada.
  • Dessert-style: Cocoa Butter Peach, with vanilla and white chocolate.
  • For kids: Banana Strawberry in a Small.
  • Want a caffeine lift too? Ask for it on a 7 Energy base, or see our 7 Energy caffeine guide first.

7 Brew Smoothies: Frequently Asked Questions

What smoothie flavors does 7 Brew have?

Strawberry, Mango, Piña Colada, Peach, Blue Pom and Wildberry, plus four featured smoothies: Banana Strawberry, Tiki Tango Mango, Tiger’s Blood Piña Colada and Cocoa Butter Peach.

Do 7 Brew smoothies have caffeine?

No. They are listed at 0 mg, unless you ask for an energy base.

How many calories are in a 7 Brew smoothie?

Between 265 and 975 calories, according to 7 Brew’s menu, depending on the smoothie and size.

How much is a smoothie at 7 Brew?

Typically about $7.28 Small, $8.26 Medium and $9.43 Large, but each stand sets its own price.

What is in the Tiki Tango Mango smoothie?

A mango smoothie with passion fruit and pineapple, according to 7 Brew’s menu.

Is the Blackberry Cobbler smoothie still on the menu?

It is not on the menu 7 Brew currently posts. Blackberry Cobbler is now listed as a lemonade.


Sources

Good to know: the smoothie names and flavors come straight from the menu on 7 Brew’s website, and the caffeine figure from its nutrition guide. Prices are what customers report paying, so your stand may differ. Last checked 2 October 2026. We’re a fan-run guide, not 7 Brew.